CCDP Board Candidates

Commission District Candidates                                                                         

Commission District A  Comm A Diane Askovitz 

                                          Comm A Jennifer Webb Cook                          

Commission District B   Comm B Sakina Turner                              

Commission District C   Comm C Kris Kolhoss                               

Commission District D  Comm D – Laura Perkins                            

Commission District E   Comm E Loretta Harper                             

Commission District F   Comm F Matthew Tramp

                                          Comm F Jessica Rosenfeld                                                                     

Commission District G   NONE

 Executive Board Candidates                                                                   

  Chair                               Chair Donna West

                                           Chair Jean Green Dunbar

                                            Chair Kristal Glass

1st Vice Chair                   1st Vice Chair Erika Washington

                                            1st Vice Chair Karina Provost    

                                            1st Vice Chair Mikey Kelly                           

 2nd Vice Chair               2nd Vice Chair Judith Whitmer

                                           2nd Vice Chair Richard Munk

3rd Vice Chair                 3rd Vice Chair Matthew Kimball

                                           3rd Vice Chair Vicenta Montoya

 Treasurer                        Treasurer Kara Freeman 

                                           Treasurer Nick Sphar 

Recording Secretary       Rec Sec Christopher Ryan Grossman 

                                            Rec Sec DwayneAChesnut        

Corresponding Secretary   Corr Sec Lynnette Hull

                                                Corr Sec Susan Carfora

 Special Audit Committee 

SAC Andrew Martin

SAC Gary Fisher                                               

SAC John David Butler                                               

SAC Jose Solorio                                               

SAC Gerid Wagner

SAC Kathleen Lauckner

SAC Ron Ohls